EasternPAFootball - Your source for 
High School Football in Eastern PA







EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PAEasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PAEasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Win List (Current Teams)

Pennsylvania’s win list (1887-2017)

Updated on 2/04/18

Any errors contact → dave@easternpafootball.com

SCHOOL DISTRICT FIRST YEAR GAMES WINS LOSSES TIES
Mount Carmel District 4 1893 1230 846 325 59
Easton District 11 1895 1225 822 349 54
Berwick District 2 1888 1184 807 334 43
Steelton-Highspire District 3 1894 1226 742 429 55
Jeannette District 7 1900 1099 736 315 48
New Castle District 7 1892 1201 733 399 69
Aliquippa District 7 1910 1073 709 322 42
Williamsport District 4 1892 1231 709 467 55
Philadelphia Central District 12 1931 1184 705 418 61
Coatesville District 1 1903 1152 697 406 49
William Penn Charter Independent 1887 1111 692 366 53
Huntingdon District 6 1907 1096 690 367 39
Greensburg-Salem District 7 1894 1106 690 377 39
Washington District 7 1901 1109 687 365 57
Frankford District 12 1963 1024 686 288 50
Dunmore District 2 1899 1079 682 345 52
Ridley District 1 1934 887 680 181 26
Pottsville District 11 1893 1246 679 521 46
Clairton District 7 1914 1069 673 355 41
Greater Johnstown District 6 1898 1134 666 412 56
Monessen District 7 1905 1070 661 362 47
Sharon District 10 1899 1141 656 434 51
Wilkes-Barre Coughlin District 2 1892 1198 656 490 52
Norristown District 1 1894 1168 651 468 49
Rochester District 7 1906 1106 650 402 54
Beaver Falls District 7 1904 1110 649 409 52
Tyrone District 6 1921 1055 642 372 41
McKeesport District 7 1900 1089 642 400 47
Beaver District 7 1899 1090 640 395 55
Saint Joseph’s Prep District 12 1928 1097 636 424 37
Warren District 10 1893 1178 636 487 55
Northeast (12) District 12 1944 1099 627 406 66
Windber District 5 1914 1033 626 363 44
Hollidaysburg District 6 1900 1016 619 360 37
DuBois District 9 1903 1085 618 433 34
North Penn (Lansdale) District 1 1912 1048 617 391 40
Cathedral Prep District 10 1924 935 614 302 19
Central Bucks West District 1 1910 949 604 305 40
State College District 6 1890 1046 601 416 29
Bellwood-Antis District 6 1905 928 598 311 19
Shamokin District 4 1893 1167 598 528 41
Greenville District 10 1901 1004 594 366 44
Altoona District 6 1898 1084 594 439 51
West Chester Henderson District 1 1895 1201 594 548 59
Montoursville District 4 1930 917 588 308 21
Mount Lebanon District 7 1928 882 582 270 30
Farrell District 10 1917 999 581 373 45
Bethlehem Liberty District 11 1919 1029 581 404 44
Clearfield District 9 1904 1088 581 469 38
Shikellamy District 4 1893 1149 581 529 39
Catasauqua District 11 1909 967 580 360 27
West Catholic District 12 1918 1010 578 392 40
Minersville District 11 1894 1078 576 466 36
Conestoga District 1 1897 1073 574 450 49
Phoenixville District 1 1894 1131 572 510 49
Middletown District 3 1921 1005 570 390 45
Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg) District 3 1927 981 569 372 40
Schuylkill Haven District 11 1925 972 568 377 27
Downingtown West District 1 1896 1021 568 414 39
LaSalle College HS District 12 1915 1007 567 400 40
Sharpsville District 10 1899 1013 565 409 39
Bishop McCort District 6 1923 910 561 316 33
Westinghouse District 8 1913 901 559 302 40
Mechanicsburg District 3 1919 1021 559 413 49
Ridgway District 9 1897 980 558 378 44
Danville District 4 1900 1072 558 464 50
Neshaminy District 1 1921 926 557 338 31
Bradford District 9 1893 1084 556 480 48
Gettysburg District 3 1914 1001 555 404 42
Bedford District 5 1913 982 553 389 40
Wilson (West Lawn) District 3 1945 790 552 224 14
J.P. McCaskey District 3 1890 1122 551 523 48
Freeport District 7 1922 924 550 328 46
Manheim Central District 3 1925 781 549 214 18
Episcopal Academy Independent 1887 1081 549 482 50
Nazareth District 11 1926 916 548 341 27
Portage District 6 1923 922 548 343 31
Abington District 1 1912 1001 548 416 37
Carlisle District 3 1900 1015 548 427 40
Haverford School Independent 1887 1051 547 458 46
Delone Catholic District 3 1930 902 546 331 25
Selinsgrove District 4 1926 947 546 376 25
Charleroi District 7 1905 1045 546 439 60
Lower Merion District 1 1897 1102 541 520 41
South Williamsport District 4 1927 924 540 354 30
New Brighton District 7 1903 1065 540 466 59
Curwensville District 9 1909 1018 539 445 34
Bishop Guilfoyle District 6 1923 934 538 366 30
Shenandoah Valley District 11 1898 1102 538 520 44
Germantown Academy Independent 1886 1081 536 487 58
Old Forge District 2 1916 991 535 401 55
Hazleton District 2 1900 1096 532 517 47
Connellsville District 7 1904 1115 532 524 59
Grove City District 10 1907 1027 531 451 45
Central Catholic District 7 1927 883 530 309 44
Chester District 1 1890 1195 530 576 89
Hill School Independent 1887 963 526 387 50
Athens District 4 1900 966 526 404 36
Abington Heights District 2 1921 967 523 396 48
Hershey District 3 1915 989 523 425 41
Shady Side Academy District 7 1892 990 519 425 46
Pennsbury District 1 1930 834 518 289 27
Wyoming Seminary District 2 1891 930 518 364 48
William Penn (3) District 3 1893 1058 517 500 41
Butler District 7 1905 998 516 435 47
Cumberland Valley District 3 1954 733 515 206 12
Wilkes-Barre GAR District 2 1925 945 515 396 34
William Allen District 11 1896 1123 515 553 55
Wilson Area District 11 1920 961 514 420 27
Fairview District 10 1926 822 509 287 26
Clarion District 9 1927 819 509 288 22
Cheltenham District 1 1901 1069 508 525 36
Northampton District 11 1924 961 506 422 33
Roman Catholic District 12 2007 1149 506 585 58
Wilkes-Barre Meyers District 2 1930 896 505 369 22
Reading District 3 1892 1159 505 611 43
Lancaster Catholic District 3 1930 903 504 371 28
Nanticoke District 2 1900 1065 504 508 53
Juniata District 6 1915 936 502 398 36
McDowell District 10 1928 861 499 330 32
Pen Argyl District 11 1919 954 499 429 26
Camp Hill District 3 1930 890 498 373 19
Chambersburg District 3 1898 1033 497 493 43
Pennridge District 1 1930 924 496 392 36
Towanda District 4 1900 987 496 457 34
Southern Columbia District 4 1963 693 495 190 8
Whitehall District 11 1928 928 495 401 32
Tamaqua District 11 1901 1062 494 530 38
Sayre District 4 1905 930 493 403 34
Malvern Prep Independent 1924 802 490 282 30
Penn Hills District 7 1937 819 490 307 22
Carmichaels District 7 1923 887 489 360 38
Quakertown District 1 1908 1043 489 508 46
Smethport District 9 1897 908 488 387 33
North Hills District 7 1937 811 487 297 27
Uniontown District 7 1903 1045 487 513 45
Wyomissing District 3 1944 736 486 235 15
Redbank Valley District 9 1922 895 486 364 45
Punxsutawney District 9 1903 965 486 436 43
Bellefonte District 6 1890 1055 485 523 47
Hanover Area District 2 1912 1010 484 484 42
Blairsville District 6 1904 897 483 372 42
Pottstown District 1 1898 1117 483 578 56
Bangor District 11 1919 961 482 439 40
Port Allegany District 9 1908 911 480 398 33
Stroudsburg District 11 1922 994 478 484 32
Mahanoy Area District 11 1899 1061 478 536 47
Brockway District 9 1923 875 473 365 37
Millersburg District 3 1904 964 473 454 37
Milton District 4 1899 1033 473 520 40
Radnor District 1 1897 1094 473 564 57
Westmont Hilltop District 6 1920 872 472 360 40
Hatboro-Horsham District 1 1926 949 472 437 40
Haverford Township District 1 1913 995 472 481 42
South Fayette District 7 1928 851 471 341 39
Hanover District 3 1923 950 470 443 37
Columbia District 3 1898 956 470 457 29
Lebanon District 3 1900 1157 470 652 35
Wilmington District 10 1909 755 468 261 26
Littlestown District 3 1947 743 466 261 16
Kane District 9 1896 957 466 447 44
Corry District 10 1893 964 466 457 41
Wissahickon District 1 1912 973 464 469 40
Titusville District 10 1896 1018 464 505 49
West York District 3 1934 852 463 363 26
Kiski Prep Independent 1890 857 462 350 45
Meadville District 10 1900 1035 461 520 54
East Pennsboro District 3 1923 949 458 465 26
Bloomsburg District 4 1899 1049 456 545 48
General McLane District 10 1916 828 454 330 44
Perry Tradional District 8 1926 832 453 341 38
Coudersport District 9 1897 873 453 396 24
Lehighton District 11 1924 947 452 475 20
Central Cambria District 6 1919 902 451 416 35
Philipsburg-Osceola District 6 1890 1003 451 507 45
Upper Saint Clair District 7 1958 636 450 177 9
Bethel Park District 7 1922 851 450 370 31
Upper Darby District 1 1913 974 449 479 46
Jefferson-Morgan District 7 1924 851 447 373 31
Greater Latrobe District 7 1911 1007 446 523 38
Thomas Jefferson District 7 1958 651 444 200 7
Governor Mifflin District 3 1931 858 444 394 20
Canton District 4 1921 894 444 411 39
Springfield (Montgomery County) District 1 1925 921 444 443 34
Bristol District 1 1919 985 442 507 36
Red Lion District 3 1934 824 441 361 22
Souderton District 1 1921 958 441 489 28
Jersey Shore District 4 1901 1028 441 555 32
Milton Hershey District 3 1934 827 440 357 30
Somerset District 5 1916 928 440 440 48
Indiana District 7 1910 878 437 405 36
Emmaus District 11 1909 943 437 477 29
Shippensburg District 3 1914 950 436 489 25
Upper Merion District 1 1930 882 434 414 34
Ambridge District 7 1906 934 434 460 40
Franklin District 10 1897 993 434 514 45
Owen J. Roberts District 1 1925 896 432 426 38
West Philadelphia District 12 1910 970 432 474 64
Montour District 7 1932 776 431 325 20
Parkland District 11 1954 706 429 257 20
Cardinal Wuerl North Catholic District 7 1940 764 428 304 32
Marian Catholic District 11 1944 772 428 329 15
Ellwood City District 7 1907 1013 428 541 44
Springfield (Delaware County) District 1 1932 832 425 373 34
Oil City District 10 1898 1014 425 540 49
East Stroudsburg South District 11 1944 782 424 339 19
Manheim Township District 3 1945 732 423 298 11
Academy of the New Church Independent 1902 857 423 388 46
Keystone Oaks District 7 1922 888 423 428 37
Burgettstown District 7 1911 944 422 483 39
Ligonier Valley District 6 1914 940 419 481 40
Scranton District 2 1909 1042 416 568 58
Muncy District 4 1904 938 415 492 31
Gateway District 7 1958 637 414 210 13
Plymouth-Whitemarsh District 1 1954 678 413 250 15
Tunkhannock District 2 1897 972 413 529 30
Brownsville District 7 1907 922 411 477 34
Karns City District 9 1928 699 410 276 13
Homer-Center District 6 1923 750 410 318 22
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Independent 1900 804 410 370 24
West Perry District 3 1929 845 410 420 15
California District 7 1914 872 410 421 41
North East District 10 1903 914 409 463 42
South Philadelphia District 12 1907 1025 408 575 42
Council Rock North District 1 1919 871 407 431 33
Shenango District 7 1929 790 406 346 38
West Scranton District 2 1944 771 406 346 19
Lewisburg District 4 1904 819 406 383 30
Springdale District 7 1917 888 406 452 30
Brentwood District 7 1932 828 405 395 28
Mars District 7 1912 945 405 508 32
North Allegheny District 7 1954 663 404 245 14
Conemaugh Township District 5 1938 768 404 346 18
Muhlenberg District 3 1945 728 403 324 1
Allentown Central Catholic District 11 1930 823 402 396 25
Riverside (Taylor) District 2 1939 843 401 407 35
Forest Hills District 6 1966 567 400 156 11
Bethlehem Catholic District 11 1926 643 399 233 11
Elizabeth-Forward District 7 1906 927 396 495 36
Mercersburg Academy Independent 1894 884 395 432 57
Cameron County District 9 1913 864 395 443 26
Lakeland District 2 1961 622 394 223 5
Interboro District 1 1955 685 394 279 12
Avonworth District 7 1913 936 394 497 45
Mount Union District 6 1912 965 394 540 31
South Park District 7 1936 761 393 341 27
Elizabethtown District 3 1922 917 393 497 27
Central Dauphin District 3 1955 682 392 278 12
Meyersdale District 5 1922 834 391 419 24
Dallas District 2 1957 647 390 241 16
Waynesboro District 3 1911 957 389 541 27
John Bartram District 12 1939 744 388 329 27
Roxborough District 12 1895 827 387 407 33
Susquehanna Township District 3 1934 852 387 435 30
Jenkintown District 1 1909 874 387 446 41
Cedar Cliff District 3 1959 628 386 226 16
Ferndale District 6 1924 867 385 439 43
Norwin District 7 1905 983 385 562 36
Boyertown District 1 1939 824 384 416 24
Valley View District 2 1969 556 383 165 8
Pottsgrove District 1 1943 748 383 346 19
United District 6 1940 734 382 332 20
Upper Moreland District 1 1927 903 382 492 29
Northwestern District 10 1910 883 381 468 34
Warwick District 3 1925 871 379 459 33
Father Judge District 12 1913 706 378 309 19
Hickory District 10 1927 729 378 333 18
Neumann-Goretti District 12 1953 848 378 440 30
Biglerville District 3 1929 861 378 457 26
Moshannon Valley (incl. Moshannon Joint) District 6 1926 833 376 437 20
Fort LeBoeuf District 10 1913 733 375 337 21
Wyoming Area District 2 1966 582 374 204 4
Blue Mountain District 11 1933 780 374 390 16
Lake-Lehman District 2 1929 799 374 399 26
Lansdale Catholic District 12 1952 678 373 284 21
Valley Forge Military Academy District 1 1928 725 372 329 24
Canon-McMillan District 7 1906 922 372 507 43
Lackawanna Trail District 2 1957 644 371 264 9
Marple-Newtown District 1 1928 887 370 490 27
Harbor Creek District 10 1929 768 369 380 19
Perkiomen School Independent 1896 837 369 430 38
Leechburg District 7 1908 903 369 496 38
Waynesburg District 7 1903 938 369 533 36
Northern Lehigh District 11 1905 874 367 485 22
South Western District 3 1960 613 365 240 8
Shade District 5 1924 833 365 433 35
Morrisville District 1 1919 896 365 503 28
Trinity District 7 1921 898 364 497 37
Carbondale District 2 1893 914 363 523 28
Brookville District 9 1904 794 362 409 23
Wyoming Valley West District 2 1967 575 361 205 9
Williamsburg District 6 1925 894 361 504 29
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech District 12 1955 722 360 341 21
Palmyra District 3 1915 794 360 411 23
Richland District 6 1940 734 359 357 18
George Washington District 12 2008 586 358 209 19
Cocalico District 3 1953 683 358 322 3
Chartiers-Houston District 7 1941 727 358 351 18
Hopewell District 7 1940 749 358 366 25
York Catholic District 3 1938 752 358 376 18
Girard District 10 1903 838 358 448 32
Seton-LaSalle District 7 1958 614 357 244 13
Northern Bedford District 5 1957 601 355 236 10
Claysburg-Kimmel District 6 1933 808 355 430 23
Ephrata District 3 1910 830 354 444 32
Bethlehem-Center District 7 1958 590 353 221 16
Cambridge Springs District 10 1908 770 353 387 30
Shaler District 7 1934 793 353 410 30
Newport District 3 1927 893 353 523 17
Bermudian Springs District 3 1959 605 351 247 7
Hempfield District 3 1958 620 351 260 9
Spring-Ford District 1 1955 702 349 332 21
Freedom District 7 1902 930 349 527 54
Juniata Valley District 6 1947 683 348 312 23
West Allegheny District 7 1949 706 348 344 14
Loyalsock District 4 1960 621 346 268 7
Boiling Springs District 3 1944 750 346 391 13
Pine-Richland District 7 1956 632 345 274 13
Dallastown District 3 1947 698 345 338 15
Union Area District 7 1924 842 345 470 27
Central York District 3 1957 627 344 273 10
Avella District 7 1925 826 344 456 26
Mohawk District 7 1924 838 343 455 40
Cardinal O’Hara District 12 1887 580 342 233 5
Lower Dauphin District 3 1960 622 342 274 6
Abraham Lincoln District 12 1951 669 342 314 13
Fort Cherry District 7 1959 586 340 231 15
Archbishop Wood District 12 1964 598 340 251 7
Greensburg Central Catholic District 7 1961 576 339 227 10
Simon Gratz District 12 1928 839 336 474 29
Northern York District 3 1957 641 335 297 9
Upper Dublin District 1 1952 689 334 345 10
Palmerton District 11 1925 868 334 509 25
Williams Valley District 11 1965 576 333 233 10
Saucon Valley District 11 1953 681 333 338 10
Bensalem District 1 1930 863 332 505 26
Central District 6 1960 606 331 262 13
Conestoga Valley District 3 1959 605 331 269 5
York Suburban District 3 1959 592 329 252 11
Bonner-Prendie District 12 2009 669 329 327 13
Frazier District 7 1921 767 329 422 16
Garnet Valley District 1 1965 551 328 214 9
Berlin-Brothersvalley District 5 1941 699 328 357 14
Saint Marys District 9 1900 783 326 429 28
Moon District 7 1935 785 326 440 19
Northwest Luzerne District 2 1901 855 326 500 29
Mount Pleasant District 7 1961 587 325 253 9
Baldwin District 7 1940 731 325 380 26
Wellsboro District 4 1911 725 325 384 16
Mapletown District 7 1924 819 324 455 40
Line Mountain District 4 1966 563 323 230 10
Northern Cambria District 6 1954 639 323 304 12
Benjamin Franklin District 12 1939 715 323 361 31
Laurel District 7 1959 581 322 249 10
Montgomery District 4 1903 894 322 548 24
Plum District 7 1940 752 321 406 25
Troy District 4 1921 716 320 372 24
Carrick District 8 1924 794 320 427 47
Upper Dauphin District 3 1958 585 317 259 9
Tri-Valley District 11 1960 710 316 383 11
North Schuylkill District 11 1966 572 314 249 9
Everett District 5 1912 769 314 435 20
Chichester District 1 1941 759 313 429 17
Exeter Township District 3 1957 603 312 283 8
Wyalusing District 4 1956 633 311 313 9
Eisenhower District 10 1951 623 310 300 13
Bald Eagle Area District 6 1953 658 310 334 14
Olney Charter District 12 1934 808 310 453 45
Mercer District 10 1896 816 309 482 25
Nativity BVM District 11 1926 869 309 525 35
Conrad Weiser District 3 1969 518 308 206 4
Southern Huntingdon District 6 1959 569 308 253 8
Central Columbia District 4 1960 619 307 301 11
Belle Vernon District 7 1965 543 306 230 7
Hampton District 7 1946 691 306 364 21
Blacklick Valley District 6 1927 794 306 458 30
Saegertown District 10 1951 598 304 284 10
Archbishop Ryan District 12 1967 580 303 270 7
Lower Moreland District 1 1931 749 303 427 19
Warrior Run District 4 1901 802 303 473 26
Blackhawk District 7 1973 484 302 174 8
Harrisburg District 3 1971 512 302 203 7
Susquehannock District 3 1927 771 302 455 14
Upper Perkiomen District 1 1952 709 301 392 16
East Allegheny District 7 1961 559 299 237 23
Conwell-Egan District 12 1958 660 299 342 19
Hughesville District 4 1926 720 298 411 11
Bishop Canevin District 7 1961 572 296 264 12
Franklin Regional District 7 1921 653 296 340 17
Archbishop Carroll District 12 1967 566 295 262 9
Sheffield District 9 1904 837 295 511 31
Kiski Area District 7 1962 567 294 266 7
Great Valley District 1 1962 620 294 314 12
Jim Thorpe District 11 1955 620 293 315 12
Knoch District 7 1956 599 292 294 13
Sun Valley District 1 1961 623 292 319 12
Donegal District 3 1956 632 292 334 6
Penns Manor District 6 1955 598 291 297 10
Taylor Allderdice District 8 1929 736 291 421 24
Union City District 10 1899 910 290 586 34
Scranton Prep District 2 1945 526 288 234 4
Hempfield (Youngwood) District 7 1956 605 288 304 13
Western Beaver District 7 1966 531 285 240 6
West Mifflin District 7 1960 573 285 276 12
Chestnut Ridge District 5 1955 638 285 342 11
Cedar Crest District 3 1956 622 284 329 9
George School Independent 1923 716 283 404 29
Penn-Trafford District 7 1972 478 281 187 10
Bishop Carroll District 6 1961 589 280 298 11
Southern Lehigh District 11 1969 525 279 242 4
Bishop McDevitt (12) District 12 1959 583 279 288 16
Sto-Rox District 7 1966 522 278 235 9
Northwestern Lehigh District 11 1965 552 278 268 6
Susquehanna Community District 2 1919 585 278 292 15
William Tennent District 1 1944 738 278 447 13
Steel Valley District 7 1971 490 277 201 12
Pine Grove District 11 1927 741 277 452 12
Burrell District 7 1965 530 276 245 9
Otto-Eldred District 9 1934 738 276 436 26
Reynolds District 10 1960 558 275 269 14
Penns Valley District 6 1956 579 275 297 7
Mifflinburg District 4 1905 782 275 481 26
Strath Haven District 1 1983 411 273 138 0
Spring Grove District 3 1960 585 272 298 15
Susquenita District 3 1952 682 271 401 10
Honesdale District 2 1895 573 269 296 8
Riverside (Ellwood City) District 7 1970 494 268 222 4
Penncrest District 1 1957 621 268 340 13
Pittston Area District 2 1966 551 267 278 6
Halifax District 3 1958 600 265 320 15
Glen Mills District 1 1906 476 264 204 8
Notre Dame (Green Pond) District 11 1957 629 264 354 11
McGuffey District 7 1926 700 264 411 25
Daniel Boone District 3 1959 602 263 325 14
Highlands District 7 1968 498 262 229 7
Neshannock District 7 1958 590 262 313 15
Central Bucks East District 1 1969 520 259 254 7
North Pocono District 2 1965 552 259 289 4
Trinity (Camp Hill) District 3 1964 562 258 299 5
Jules Mastbaum District 12 1946 697 258 425 14
Overbrook District 12 1892 850 258 547 45
Valley District 7 1967 497 257 231 9
Woodland Hills District 7 1987 369 256 113 0
Elk County Catholic District 9 1964 516 256 250 10
Lampeter-Strasburg District 3 1972 476 254 214 8
South Side Beaver District 7 1957 580 253 308 19
Slippery Rock District 10 1925 588 253 323 12
Riverview District 7 1971 476 252 213 11
Iroquois District 10 1965 522 252 260 10
Red Land District 3 1965 559 249 303 7
Derry Area District 7 1956 607 247 347 13
Annville-Cleona District 3 1967 519 245 266 8
Methacton District 1 1962 610 245 351 14
Louis E. Dieruff District 11 1959 616 245 355 16
Bethlehem Freedom District 11 1967 542 244 292 6
West Middlesex District 10 1915 630 244 366 20
Ringgold District 7 1969 498 242 244 12
Unionville District 1 1974 458 241 215 2
Panther Valley District 11 1964 576 240 329 7
Big Spring District 3 1956 626 240 373 13
Solanco District 3 1951 657 240 406 11
Seneca Valley District 7 1964 534 238 285 11
Pleasant Valley District 11 1963 577 238 331 8
West Branch District 6 1959 590 237 341 12
Purchase Line District 6 1955 599 236 347 16
Saltsburg District 6 1936 698 236 441 21
Central Dauphin East District 3 1962 578 235 334 9
ELCO District 3 1969 503 232 269 2
Quaker Valley District 7 1956 582 231 337 14
Brashear District 8 1976 395 229 158 8
Chartiers Valley District 7 1960 565 228 332 5
Bucktail District 4 1927 763 226 517 20
Penn Cambria District 6 1966 513 224 275 14
Peters Township District 7 1925 561 224 321 16
Garden Spot District 3 1970 496 222 269 5
Crestwood District 2 1968 523 220 297 6
West Chester East District 1 1974 502 219 273 10
Montrose District 2 1914 555 218 327 10
Clarion-Limestone District 9 1971 457 217 232 8
Bentworth District 7 1961 544 217 319 8
Academy Park District 1 1982 403 216 185 2
Perkiomen Valley District 1 1969 530 215 311 4
Albert Gallatin (1987 merger included) District 7 1968 560 215 328 17
Fox Chapel District 7 1961 558 211 338 9
Moniteau District 9 1956 575 211 343 21
Cambria Heights District 6 1960 585 211 361 13
Apollo-Ridge District 7 1969 482 210 263 9
Martin Luther King District 12 1975 440 209 216 15
Northgate District 7 1976 417 206 204 7
Dover District 3 1974 455 206 243 6
Pocono Mountain East District 11 1962 574 206 365 3
Wallenpaupack District 2 1976 440 204 232 4
Tussey Mountain District 5 1960 570 204 351 15
Maplewood District 10 1973 419 201 210 8
Greencastle-Antrim District 3 1967 515 200 305 10
Serra Catholic District 7 1963 528 199 323 6
North Penn (Blossburg) District 4 1912 535 198 330 7
Mid-Valley District 2 1969 505 197 298 10
Glendale District 6 1960 547 197 338 12
Lakeview District 10 1965 501 195 295 11
Keystone District 9 1959 551 189 352 10
Hamburg District 3 1969 514 188 319 7
Penn Wood District 1 1982 389 184 202 3
West Greene District 7 1954 590 184 396 10
Conemaugh Valley District 6 1966 492 183 301 8
Laurel Highlands District 7 1966 518 182 329 7
Penn Manor District 3 1972 478 181 295 2
New Oxford District 3 1974 463 178 277 8
North Star District 5 1970 470 176 286 8
Seneca District 10 1934 576 172 385 19
South Allegheny District 7 1966 507 171 330 6
Salisbury Township District 11 1965 542 171 364 7
Southmoreland District 7 1964 517 168 337 12
Cornell (Present from 2016) District 7 1971 416 167 238 11
Carlynton District 7 1970 460 165 285 10
Deer Lakes District 7 1969 470 165 294 11
Palisades District 11 1971 506 165 334 7
Oxford District 1 1906 517 164 339 14
Western Wayne District 2 1973 461 159 297 5
Schuylkill Valley District 3 1968 457 157 296 4
Northern Lebanon District 3 1975 432 155 270 7
Yough District 7 1969 475 153 311 11
Marion Center District 6 1981 359 150 203 6
Harriton District 1 1958 599 150 441 8
Cochranton District 10 1926 400 144 246 10
Delaware Valley District 2 1992 285 137 148 0
Mercyhurst Prep District 10 1990 268 132 136 0
Imhotep Charter District 12 2004 174 128 46 0
Columbia Montour Vo-Tech District 4 1972 454 127 323 4
Downingtown East District 1 2003 175 126 49 0
James Buchanan District 3 1963 521 126 388 7
Eastern York District 3 1975 423 124 295 4
Cowanesque Valley District 4 1963 433 123 307 3
Thomas Edison District 12 1957 550 117 419 14
Kennard Dale District 3 1949 645 117 518 10
Harry S Truman District 1 1981 408 114 290 4
East Juniata District 4 1967 498 108 385 5
West Chester Rustin District 1 2006 140 101 39 0
Bishop Shanahan District 1 1960 244 101 142 1
York County Tech District 3 1969 479 98 376 5
Council Rock South District 1 2002 173 88 85 0
Kutztown District 3 1976 442 87 354 1
Central Valley District 7 2010 101 80 21 0
Berks Catholic District 3 2011 91 78 13 0
New Hope-Solebury District 1 1927 152 78 71 3
Central Bucks South District 1 2004 149 77 72 0
Central Mountain District 6 1999 197 73 124 0
Kennett District 1 1896 205 70 126 9
East Stroudsburg North District 11 2000 187 62 125 0
Delaware Valley Charter District 12 2007 106 60 46 0
Twin Valley District 3 1996 215 60 155 0
Avon Grove District 1 2002 166 59 107 0
Pocono Mountain West District 11 2002 169 57 112 0
Boys Latin of Philadelphia Charter School District 12 1964 103 52 51 0
Northeastern York District 3 2008 105 51 54 0
Pequea Valley District 3 1998 200 51 149 0
Conneaut Area District 10 2012 69 48 21 0
Delaware County Christian District 1 2010 83 48 35 0
Prep Charter District 12 1927 110 48 61 1
University Prep District 8 2011 71 46 25 0
Summit Academy District 7 1998 183 44 139 0
West Shamokin District 6 2000 177 42 135 0
Mastery Charter District 12 2011 74 37 37 0
Samuel Fels District 12 1898 127 36 91 0
Fleetwood District 3 2001 176 32 144 0
Fairfield District 3 2003 151 30 121 0
Our Lady of Sacred Heart District 7 2010 76 29 47 0
School of the Future District 12 2006 102 27 75 0
Mifflin County District 6 2011 74 23 51 0
Octorara District 1 2008 93 23 70 0
Armstrong District 7 2015 31 21 10 0
Pope John Paul II District 1 2010 83 20 63 0
Holy Redeemer (Wilkes-Barre) District 2 2007 109 20 89 0
Holy Cross (Dunmore) District 2 2007 115 18 97 0
Imani Christian Academy District 7 2015 29 16 13 0
KIPP DuBois Collegiate Academy District 12 2014 35 15 20 0
Academy at Palumbo District 12 2014 42 15 27 0
Strawberry Mansion District 12 2014 38 13 25 0
Saint Joseph’s Catholic Academy District 6 2013 43 10 33 0
Erie HS Royals District 10 2017 12 9 3 0
Vincentian Academy District 7 2012 47 8 39 0
Kensington District 12 2014 39 6 33 0
Union/AC Valley Golden Knights District 9 2016 18 2 16 0

 

 

EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PAWesternPAFootball.net - Your source for High School Football in Western PA

Web
WesternPAFootball
logo logo







WesternPAFootball - Your source for High School Football in Western PA

Main | Advertising | Contact us
Powered by Lehigh Valley Sites

DHTML Menu By Milonic JavaScript

Copyright 2007-2016 WesternPAFootball.net. No portion of this website may be reproduced or duplicated without the express written consent of WesternPAFootball.net.