EasternPAFootball - Your source for 
High School Football in Eastern PA









EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PAEasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PAEasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Week 12 Master Schedule list

Written by: on Tuesday, November 11th, 2008

11-14 District 5 Windber Ramblers (8-3)   @.   Conemaugh Township Indians (8-3)  7:00 pm

11-14 District 6 Central Cambria Red Devils (8-3)   @.   Tyrone Golden Eagles (10-1)  7:00 pm
11-14 District 6 Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils (10-1)   @.   Bishop McCort Crushers (10-0)  7:00 pm
11-14 District 6 Central Mountain Wildcats (6-4)   @.   State College Area Little Lions (10-0)  7:00 pm
11-14 District 6 Greater Johnstown Trojans (8-3)   @.   Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers (8-1)  7:00 pm

11-15 District 6 Purchase Line Red Dragons (11-0)   @.   Portage Area Mustangs (11-0)  7:00 pm
11-15 District 6 Central Martinsburg Scarlet Dragons (9-2)   @.   Forest Hills Rangers (10-1)  7:00 pm

11-14 District 7 (WPIAL) Penn Hills Indians (8-3)   @.   Gateway Gators (11-0)  7:30 pm
11-14 District 7 (WPIAL) New Castle Red Hurricanes (8-3)   @.   Thomas Jefferson Jaguars (10-1)  7:30 pm
11-14 District 7 (WPIAL) Monaca Indians (10-1)   @.   Avonworth Antelopes (10-0)  7:30 pm
11-14 District 7 (WPIAL) McKeesport Area Tigers (9-2)   @.   Bethel Park Blackhawks (11-0)  7:30 pm
11-14 District 7 (WPIAL) Jeannette Jayhawks (10-1)   @.   Beaver Falls Tigers (11-0)  7:30 pm
11-14 District 7 (WPIAL) Blackhawk Cougars (10-1)   @.   Highlands Golden Rams (11-0)  7:30 pm
11-14 District 7 (WPIAL) Rochester Rams (10-1)   @.   Clairton Bears (11-0)  7:30 pm
11-14 District 7 (WPIAL) Aliquippa Quips (9-2)   @.   Shady Side Academy Indians (11-0)  7:30 pm

11-15 District 8 Langley Mustangs (4-5)   @.   North Star Cougars (9-1)  7:00 pm

11-14 District 9 Clarion Area Bobcats (7-4)   @.   Elk County Catholic Crusaders (7-3)  7:00 pm
11-14 District 9 Karns City Gremlins (10-1)   @.   Moniteau Warriors (10-1)  7:00 pm
11-14 District 9 Coudersport Falcons (8-2)   @.   Cameron County Raiders (10-1)  7:00 pm
11-14 District 9 Clearfield Area Bisons (9-2)   @.   Brashear Bulls (10-1)  7:00 pm

11-15 District 9 Dubois Area Beavers (5-5)   @.   Erie McDowell Trojans (7-3)  7:00 pm

11-14 District 10 Linesville Lions (9-2)   @.   Mercer Area Mustangs (10-1)  7:00 pm
11-14 District 10 Farrell Steelers (9-2)   @.   Saegertown Panthers (11-0)  7:00 pm
11-14 District 10 Erie Cathedral Prep Ramblers (7-4)   @.   Erie Strong Vincent Colonels (11-0)  7:00 pm

11-15 District 10 Slippery Rock Rockets (8-3)   @.   Sharon Tigers (10-1)  7:00 pm
11-15 District 10 General McLane Lancers (9-2)   @.   Wilmington Area Greyhounds (10-1)  7:00 pm

Follow WesternPAFootball.net on Twitter @WPAFootball

Leave a Reply



EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PAWesternPAFootball.net - Your source for High School Football in Western PA

Web
WesternPAFootball
logo logo







WesternPAFootball - Your source for High School Football in Western PA

Main | Advertising | Contact us
Powered by Lehigh Valley Sites

DHTML Menu By Milonic JavaScript

Copyright 2007-2016 WesternPAFootball.net. No portion of this website may be reproduced or duplicated without the express written consent of WesternPAFootball.net.