EasternPAFootball - Your source for 
High School Football in Eastern PA









EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PAEasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA
EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PAEasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PA

Week 12 Master Schedule List

Written by: on Monday, November 16th, 2009

District 5

11-20 District 5 Windber Ramblers (8-2)   @. Conemaugh Township Indians (9-1) 7:00 pm
11-20 District 5 Bedford Bisons (5-6)   @. Westinghouse Bulldogs (3-5) 7:00 pm

District 6

11-20 District 6 Richland Township Rams (9-2)   @. Forest Hills Rangers (11-0) 7:00 pm
11-20 District 6 Penns Manor Comets (10-1)   @. Bishop McCort Crushers (10-0) 7:00 pm
11-20 District 6 Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers (3-6)   @. Greater Johnstown Trojans (7-3) 7:00 pm
11-21 District 6 Tyrone Golden Eagles (9-2)   @. Central Martinsburg Scarlet Dragons (10-1) 7:00 pm
11-21 District 6 Portage Area Mustangs (10-0)   @. Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils (10-0) 7:00 pm

District 7

11-20 District 7 (WPIAL) Hampton Talbots (7-4)   @. Hopewell Vikings (11-0) 7:30 pm
11-20 District 7 (WPIAL) Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions (9-2)   @. Keystone Oaks Eagles (10-1) 7:30 pm
11-20 District 7 (WPIAL) Clairton Bears (10-1)   @. Laurel Spartans (10-1) 7:30 pm
11-20 District 7 (WPIAL) Bethel Park Blackhawks (10-1)   @. Woodland Hills Wolverines (10-1) 7:30 pm
11-20 District 7 (WPIAL) West Allegheny Indians (9-2)   @. Thomas Jefferson Jaguars (11-0) 7:30 pm
11-20 District 7 (WPIAL) Beaver Falls Tigers (10-1)   @. Aliquippa Quips (10-1) 7:30 pm
11-20 District 7 (WPIAL) Pittsburgh North Catholic Trojans (9-2)   @. Rochester Rams (11-0) 7:30 pm
11-20 District 7 (WPIAL) North Hills Indians (6-5)   @. Gateway Gators (11-0) 7:30 pm

District 8

11-20 District 8 Schenley Spartans (9-1)   @. Punxsutawney Chucks (9-2) 7:00 pm

District 9

11-20 District 9 Brockway Rovers (8-3)   @. Karns City Gremlins (9-2) 7:00 pm
11-21 District 9 Clarion Area Bobcats (8-3)   @. Cameron County Raiders (10-0) 1:00 pm
11-21 District 9 Coudersport Falcons (8-2)   @. Curwensville Area Golden Tide (8-2) 6:00 pm

District 10

11-20 District 10 Linesville Lions (9-2)   @. Farrell Steelers (11-0) 7:00 pm
11-20 District 10 Grove City Eagles (8-3)   @. Erie Cathedral Prep Ramblers (9-2) 7:00 pm
11-20 District 10 Sharpsville Blue Devils (9-2)   @. Mercer Area Mustangs (8-3) 7:00 pm
11-21 District 10 Erie McDowell Trojans (8-2)   @. State College Area Little Lions (9-2) 1:00 pm
11-21 District 10 Sharon Tigers (9-2)   @. General McLane Lancers (11-0) 7:00 pm
11-21 District 10 North East Grapepickers (9-2)   @. Wilmington Area Greyhounds (10-1) 7:00 pm

Follow WesternPAFootball.net on Twitter @WPAFootball

Leave a Reply



EasternPAFootball.com - Your source for High School Football in Eastern PAWesternPAFootball.net - Your source for High School Football in Western PA

Web
WesternPAFootball
logo logo







WesternPAFootball - Your source for High School Football in Western PA

Main | Advertising | Contact us
Powered by Lehigh Valley Sites

DHTML Menu By Milonic JavaScript

Copyright 2007-2016 WesternPAFootball.net. No portion of this website may be reproduced or duplicated without the express written consent of WesternPAFootball.net.