Advertise Here
Advertise Here
Advertise Here
 

2014 Final Total Points Allowed: Statewide Complete Season Stats

Written by: on Thursday, January 8th, 2015

 
Team Class District Points
Delaware Valley Charter Warriors AA D12 53
Bermudian Springs Eagles AA D3 81
Jersey Shore Bulldogs AAA D4 84
Bethlehem-Center Bulldogs A D7 88
Academy of the New Church Lions AAA Non-PIAA 99
Bishop Guilfoyle Marauders A D6 107
Old Forge Blue Devils A D2 107
Frazier Commodores A D7 108
Academy Park Knights AAA D1 109
Blairsville Bobcats A D6 116
Ridley Green Raiders AAAA D1 125
Clarion Area Bobcats A D9 126
Springfield-Delco Cougars AAA D1 127
North Schuylkill Spartans AA D11 128
Haverford School Fords AAA Non-PIAA 129
Berlin-Brothersvalley Mountaineers A D5 131
Hampton Talbots AAA D7 133
Stroudsburg Mounties AAAA D11 133
Prep Charter Huskies AA D12 136
Cardinal Wuerl North Catholic Trojans A D7 138
Perkiomen School Indians AAA Non-PIAA 140
Plum Mustangs AAAA D7 141
McKeesport Area Tigers AAAA D7 142
Perkiomen Valley Vikings AAAA D1 143
Thomas Jefferson Jaguars AAA D7 144
Erie Cathedral Prep Ramblers AAA D10 145
Troy Area Trojans AA D4 146
Fort LeBoeuf Bison AA D10 147
McGuffey Highlanders AA D7 147
Woodland Hills Wolverines AAAA D7 147
Penns Manor Comets A D6 148
Pittsburgh Central Catholic Vikings AAAA D7 148
Southern Columbia Tigers AA D4 149
Scranton Knights AAAA D2 150
Mars Area Planets AAA D7 152
Hollidaysburg Golden Tigers AAA D6 155
Kane Area Wolves A D9 156
University Prep Margaret Milliones AAA D8 156
North Allegheny Tigers AAAA D7 157
Lewisburg Green Dragons AA D4 157
Greenville Trojans AA D10 158
Hickory Hornets AA D10 158
Spring-Ford Rams AAAA D1 158
Mapletown Maples A D7 159
John Bartram Maroon Wave AAAA D12 159
Chestnut Ridge Lions AA D5 160
Clairton Bears A D7 160
North East Grapepickers AA D10 161
Ridgway Elkers A D9 161
Slippery Rock Rockets AA D10 161
Lower Dauphin Falcons AAAA D3 161
Knoch Knights AAA D7 162
Lakeview Sailors A D10 162
Lakeland Chiefs AA D2 164
Franklin Regional Panthers AAA D7 165
Penn-Trafford Warriors AAAA D7 165
Cumberland Valley Eagles AAAA D3 165
Imhotep Charter School Panthers AAA D12 165
Selinsgrove Seals AAA D4 165
Blue Mountain Eagles AAA D11 167
Tamaqua Area Blue Raiders AA D11 168
Wellsboro Hornets A D4 168
Aliquippa Quips AA D7 169
Taylor Allderdice Dragons AAAA D8 169
Meyersdale Area Red Raiders A D5 170
Northern Bedford Panthers A D5 170
Bellwood-Antis Blue Devils A D6 171
Seton-LaSalle Rebels AA D7 171
Shade Panthers A D5 171
Benjamin Franklin Electrons AAAA D12 171
Manheim Central Barons AAA D3 171
Jim Thorpe Area Olympians AAA D11 173
Mount Union Area Trojans AA D6 174
Scranton Prep Cavaliers AAA D2 174
Wilson West Lawn Bulldogs AAAA D3 174
Belle Vernon Area Leopards AAA D7 175
Bishop Shanahan Eagles AAA D1 175
Simon Gratz Bulldogs AAAA D12 177
Sharon Tigers AA D10 178
Plymouth-Whitemarsh Colonials AAAA D1 178
Montour Spartans AAA D7 179
Bishop McDevitt Crusaders AAA D3 180
Quakertown Community Panthers AAAA D1 180
North Hills Indians AAAA D7 181
West Allegheny Indians AAA D7 181
Central Dauphin Rams AAAA D3 181
Chester Clippers AAAA D1 181
Neshannock Lancers A D7 182
Bristol Warriors AA D1 182
West York Bulldogs AAA D3 182
Ligonier Valley Rams AA D6 183
Tyrone Golden Eagles AA D6 183
Methacton Warriors AAAA D1 184
Northern Lebanon Vikings AAA D3 184
Dallastown Wildcats AAAA D3 185
Lehighton Indians AAA D11 185
Wyomissing Area Spartans AA D3 185
Eastern York Golden Knights AAA D3 186
Northeastern Bobcats AAA D3 186
Karns City Gremlins AA D9 187
West Middlesex Big Red A D10 187
Lackawanna Trail Lions A D2 187
Unionville Indians AAAA D1 187
Annville-Cleona Dutchmen AA D3 188
Bonner-Prendie Friars AAA D12 189
Shippensburg Area Greyhounds AAA D3 189
Fairview Tigers AA D10 190
Northwest Area Rangers AA D2 191
South Philadelphia Rams AAAA D12 191
Wilkes-Barre G.A.R. Grenadiers AA D2 191
Parkland Trojans AAAA D11 192
Northwestern Lehigh Tigers AA D11 193
Governor Mifflin Mustangs AAAA D3 194
Somerset Area Golden Eagles AAA D5 195
Easton Area Red Rovers AAAA D11 195
Glen Mills Battlin Bulls AAA D1 195
Line Mountain Eagles A D4 195
Manheim Township Blue Streaks AAAA D3 195
Beaver Area Bobcats AA D7 196
Abington Heights Comets AAA D2 196
West Catholic Burrs AA D12 196
Avonworth Antelopes A D7 197
Exeter Township Eagles AAAA D3 197
Hanover Area Hawkeyes AA D2 197
Riverside Vikings AA D2 197
Curwensville Area Golden Tide A D9 198
Juniata Indians AA D6 198
Cambridge Springs Blue Devils A D10 199
Pequea Valley Braves AA D3 199
West Chester Rustin Golden Knights AAAA D1 199
Wallenpaupack Buckhorns AAA D2 200
Central Martinsburg Scarlet Dragons AA D6 201
Norwin Knights AAAA D7 201
Quaker Valley Quakers AA D7 201
Southern Lehigh Spartans AAA D11 201
Susquehanna Community Sabers A D2 201
Elk County Catholic Crusaders A D9 202
Archbishop Wood Vikings AAA D12 202
Neumann-Goretti Saints AA D12 202
Pottsgrove Falcons AAA D1 202
Wyalusing Area Rams AA D4 202
Marian Catholic Colts A D11 203
Perry Traditional Academy Commodores AAAA D8 204
Kipp-DuBois Collegiate Academy A D12 204
Haverford High Fords AAAA D1 205
Lansdale Catholic Crusaders AA D12 205
Crestwood Comets AAA D2 206
Lake-Lehman Black Knights AA D2 206
Clearfield Area Bisons AAA D9 208
Cochranton Cardinals A D10 209
Washington Little Prexies AA D7 209
Abington Galloping Ghosts AAAA D1 209
East Pennsboro Panthers AAA D3 210
Thomas Edison Owls AAAA Non-PIAA 210
Girard Yellowjackets AA D10 211
Garnet Valley Jaguars AAAA D1 211
Gettysburg Warriors AAA D3 211
Jefferson-Morgan Rockets A D7 212
Steel Valley Ironmen AA D7 212
Bethel Park Blackhawks AAAA D7 213
Penn Cambria Panthers AA D6 213
Tri-Valley Bulldogs A D11 213
Jeannette Jayhawks A D7 214
Upper Dublin Cardinals AAAA D1 215
Glendale Vikings A D6 216
Springdale Dynamos A D7 216
Northgate Flames A D7 217
Radnor Red Raiders AAA D1 217
Highlands Golden Rams AA D7 218
South Fayette Lions AA D7 218
Delaware Valley Warriors AAAA D2 218
Greencastle-Antrim Blue Devils AAA D3 218
Brashear Bulls AAAA D8 219
Harbor Creek Huskies AA D10 219
Portage Area Mustangs A D6 219
Cheltenham Panthers AAAA D1 219
Kensington AAAA Non-PIAA 219
Greensburg-Salem Golden Lions AAA D7 220
Westinghouse Bulldogs AA D8 220
Neshaminy Redskins AAAA D1 220
Williams Valley Vikings A D11 220
Laurel Spartans AA D7 221
Schuylkill Haven Hurricanes A D11 221
William Tennent Panthers AAAA D1 221
Moshannon Valley Black Knights A D6 222
Dover Area Eagles AAA D3 222
Penn Hills Indians AAAA D7 223
Riverview Raiders A D7 223
South Side Area Rams A D7 223
Muncy Indians A D4 223
Pennsbury Falcons AAAA D1 223
Spring Grove Rockets AAA D3 223
Monessen Greyhounds A D7 224
Altoona Area Mountain Lions AAAA D6 225
Upper Saint Clair Panthers AAAA D7 225
Wilmington Area Greyhounds A D10 225
Central Cambria Red Devils AA D6 226
South Park Eagles AA D7 226
Berks Catholic Saints AA D3 226
Valley View Cougars AAA D2 226
Redbank Valley Bulldogs A D9 227
West Chester Henderson Warriors AAAA D1 227
Northern Cambria Colts A D6 228
Waynesburg Central Raiders AA D7 228
Bethlehem Freedom Patriots AAAA D11 228
Fairfield Knights A D3 229
Bedford Bisons AA D5 230
Brockway Rovers A D9 230
Ford City Sabers AA D7 230
Wyoming Valley West Spartans AAAA D2 230
Kittanning Wildcats AA D7 231
North Penn Knights AAAA D1 231
Shikellamy Braves AAA D4 231
Mastery North Charter Pumas AAA D12 232
Northeast Vikings AAAA D12 232
Derry Area Trojans AA D7 233
Shady Side Academy Indians AA D7 233
Sharpsville Blue Devils A D10 233
Palisades Pirates AA D11 233
Gateway Gators AAA D7 234
Seneca Bobcats AA D10 234
Berwick Area Bulldogs AAA D2 234
Central Dauphin East Panthers AAAA D3 234
Coatesville Red Raiders AAAA D1 234
Delone Catholic Squires A D3 234
Nanticoke Trojans AA D2 234
Reynolds Raiders A D10 235
Ringgold Rams AAA D7 235
Central Bucks East Patriots AAAA D1 235
Cameron County Red Raiders A D9 236
George Washington Eagles AAAA D12 237
Elizabeth-Forward Warriors AAA D7 238
Northwestern Wildcats AA D10 238
Delaware County Christian School Knights A D1 238
Everett Warriors A D5 239
Mount Pleasant Area Vikings AA D7 239
Central Bucks West Bucks AAAA D1 239
Loyalsock Township Lancers AA D4 239
Indiana Little Indians AAA D7 240
Abraham Lincoln Rail Splitters AAAA D12 240
East Stroudsburg North Timberwolves AAA D11 240
Greensburg Central Catholic Centurions A D7 241
Saint Marys Flying Dutch AA D9 241
Biglerville Canners AA D3 241
Strath Haven Panthers AAA D1 241
East Allegheny Wildcats AA D7 242
Archbishop Ryan Raiders AAA D12 243
Carlisle Thundering Herd AAAA D3 243
LaSalle College HS Explorers AAAA D12 243
West Philadelphia Speedboys AAA D12 243
Mount Lebanon Blue Devils AAAA D7 244
Trinity (7) Hillers AAA D7 244
Boyertown Bears AAAA D1 244
Milton Hershey Spartans AAA D3 244
Bishop McDevitt Lancers A D12 245
Hughesville Spartans AA D4 245
Tussey Mountain Titians A D5 246
Harry S. Truman Tigers AAAA D1 246
South Western Mustangs AAAA D3 246
Southmoreland Scotties AA D7 247
Bethlehem Catholic Golden Hawks AAA D11 247
North Penn Panthers A D4 247
North Pocono Trojans AAA D2 247
Wilkes-Barre Meyers Mohawks AA D2 247
Chichester Eagles AAA D1 248
Saucon Valley Panthers AAA D11 248
State College Area Little Lions AAAA D6 249
Farrell Steelers A D10 250
Conestoga Pioneers AAAA D1 250
Great Valley Patriots AAA D1 250
Dunmore Bucks AA D2 251
Harrisburg Cougars AAAA D3 251
Penn Manor Comets AAAA D3 251
Malvern Prep Friars AAA Non-PIAA 251
Rochester Rams A D7 252
Valley Vikings AA D7 252
Central York Panthers AAAA D3 252
Pennridge Rams AAAA D1 252
Brentwood Spartans A D7 253
Cocalico Eagles AAA D3 253
Palmerton Area Blue Bombers AA D11 253
William Penn (3) Bearcats AAAA D3 253
Ellwood City Wolverines AA D7 254
Purchase Line Red Dragons A D6 254
Wissahickon Trojans AAAA D1 254
Downingtown East Cougars AAAA D1 255
Upper Moreland Golden Bears AAA D1 255
Waynesboro Indians AAAA D3 255
Freeport Yellowjackets AA D7 257
Homer-Center Wildcats A D6 257
Conneaut Eagles AAA D10 258
Erie McDowell Trojans AAAA D10 258
Keystone Oaks Eagles AA D7 258
Windber Ramblers A D5 258
West Shamokin Wolves AA D7 259
Solanco Golden Mules AAA D3 259
Valley Forge Military Academy Trojans AA D1 259
Donegal Indians AAA D3 260
Hempfield Black Knights AAAA D3 260
Middletown Area Blue Raiders AAA D3 260
Red Lion Area Lions AAAA D3 261
Maplewood Tigers A D10 262
ELCO Raiders AAA D3 262
Otto-Eldred Terrors A D9 264
Boys Latin of Philadelphia Charter School AAA D12 264
Butler Golden Tornado AAAA D7 265
Hempfield (Youngwood) Spartans AAAA D7 265
Boiling Springs Bubblers AA D3 265
Williamsburg Blue Pirates A D6 266
Daniel Boone Blazers AAA D3 266
Interboro Bucaneers AAA D1 266
Honesdale Hornets AAA D2 267
Mahanoy Area Golden Bears A D11 267
Pine-Richland Rams AAAA D7 268
Southern Huntingdon Rockets AA D6 268
Council Rock South Golden Hawks AAAA D1 268
Palmyra Cougars AAA D3 268
Souderton Area Indians AAAA D1 268
Moniteau Warriors AA D9 269
York County School of Technology Spartans AAAA D3 269
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy Blue Devils AAA Non-PIAA 269
Carmichaels Mighty Mikes A D7 270
Conrad Weiser Scouts AAA D3 270
George School Cougars AAAA Non-PIAA 270
Burgettstown Blue Devils AA D7 271
Forest Hills Rangers AA D6 271
North Star Cougars A D5 271
Jenkintown Drakes A D1 271
Louis E. Dieruff Huskies AAAA D11 271
Newport Buffaloes AA D3 271
Northern Lehigh Bulldogs AA D11 271
Steelton-Highspire Steamrollers A D3 271
Ambridge Bridgers AAA D7 272
Athens Wildcats AA D4 272
Penncrest Lions AAA D1 272
Western Beaver Golden Beavers A D7 273
Cedar Cliff Colts AAAA D3 273
Fort Cherry Rangers A D7 274
Iroquois Braves A D10 274
Wilkes-Barre Coughlin Crusaders AAA D2 275
Riverside (Ellwood City) Panthers A D7 277
West Mifflin Titians AAA D7 277
Pine Grove Area Cardinals AA D11 277
York Catholic Fighting Irish A D3 277
Downingtown West Whippets AAAA D1 278
Pen Argyl Green Knights AA D11 278
Whitehall Zephyrs AAAA D11 278
Germantown Academy Patriots AA Non-PIAA 278
Eisenhower Knights A D10 279
Saegertown Panthers A D10 280
Central Bucks South Titans AAAA D1 280
Holy Redeemer Royals AA D2 280
Mechanicsburg Wildcats AAA D3 280
Upper Darby Royals AAAA D1 280
Upper Dauphin Trojans A D3 280
Baldwin Highlanders AAAA D7 281
Bishop Canevin Crusaders A D7 281
West Chester East Vikings AAAA D1 281
Central Valley Warriors AAA D7 282
Hershey Trojans AAA D3 282
Marple-Newtown Tigers AAA D1 282
Northern Polar Bears AAA D3 282
Blackhawk Cougars AAA D7 283
Seneca Valley Raiders AAAA D7 283
Big Spring Bulldogs AAA D3 283
Lancaster Catholic Crusaders AAA D3 283
Pius X Royals A D11 283
Western Wayne Wildcats AA D2 283
Apollo-Ridge Vikings AA D7 284
Shenango Wildcats A D7 284
East Stroudsburg South Cavaliers AAAA D11 284
Millersburg Indians A D3 284
Salisbury Township Falcons AA D11 284
Hill School Blues AAA Non-PIAA 284
Keystone Panthers A D9 286
Allentown Central Catholic Vikings AAA D11 286
Pottstown Area Trojans AAA D1 286
Bellefonte Red Raiders AAA D6 287
Coudersport Falcons A D9 287
New Brighton Lions AA D7 287
Smethport Area Hubbers A D9 287
Col-Mont Vo-Tech Rams AAA D4 287
Port Allegany Gators A D9 288
Greater Latrobe Wildcats AAAA D7 289
Beaver Falls Tigers AA D7 290
Dallas Mountaineers AAA D2 290
Warwick Warriors AAAA D3 290
Dobbins Randolph Vo-Tech Mustangs AAA D12 291
Red Land Patriots AAA D3 291
Leechburg Blue Devils A D7 292
Vincentian Academy A D7 292
Springfield-Montco Spartans AA D1 292
Marion Center Stingers A D6 293
Wilson Area Warriors AA D11 293
Calvary Christian Academy Cougars A D1 294
Lampeter-Strasburg Pioneers AAA D3 294
Mifflinburg Wildcats AA D4 294
South Williamsport Mounties A D4 294
Punxsutawney Chucks AAA D9 295
Wyoming Seminary Blue Knights A D2 295
West Scranton Invaders AAA D2 296
Claysburg-Kimmel Bulldogs A D6 297
Greater Johnstown Trojans AAA D6 298
Episcopal Academy Churchmen AA Non-PIAA 298
California Trojans A D7 299
Warrior Run Defenders AA D4 299
Fox Chapel Foxes AAAA D7 300
Notre Dame Crusaders AA D11 300
Chartiers-Houston Buccaneers A D7 301
Peters Township Indians AAAA D7 301
Reading Knights AAAA D3 301
Bald Eagle Area Eagles AA D6 302
Bentworth Bearcats A D7 303
James Buchanan Rockets AAA D3 303
Minersville Area Battlin’ Miners A D11 303
Wyoming Area Warriors AAA D2 303
York Suburban Trojans AAA D3 304
Erie Strong Vincent Colonels AAA D10 305
Olney Trojans AAAA D12 305
Roman Catholic Cahillites AAAA D12 305
Oil City Oilers AAA D10 306
Towanda Black Knights AA D4 306
Blacklick Valley Vikings A D6 307
Archbishop Carroll Patriots AAA D12 307
Montoursville Warriors AA D4 307
Canon-McMillan Big Macs AAAA D7 308
General McLane Lancers AAAA D10 308
Mid-Valley Spartans AA D2 309
Saint Joseph’s Catholic Academy Wolves A D6 310
Erie Central Tech Falcons AAA D10 311
Roxborough Indians AAAA D12 311
Schuylkill Valley Panthers AA D3 311
Richland Township Rams AA D6 312
Grove City Eagles AA D10 313
West Greene Pioneers A D7 313
Cowanesque Valley Indians AA D4 313
Father Judge Crusaders AAAA D12 313
Frankford Pioneers AAAA D12 313
Carrick Raiders AAAA D8 314
South Allegheny Gladiators AA D7 314
Central Columbia Blue Jays AA D4 314
Conemaugh Valley Blue Jays A D6 315
DuBois Area Beavers AAAA D9 315
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Chargers A D7 315
Trinity Shamrocks AA D3 315
Emmaus Hornets AAAA D11 317
Norristown Eagles AAAA D1 318
Overbrook Panthers AAA D12 318
Upper Perkiomen Indians AAA D1 318
Union Golden Knights A D9 319
Conestoga Valley Buckskins AAAA D3 319
Deer Lakes Lancers AA D7 321
Penns Valley Rams AA D6 321
Susquehanna Township Indians AAA D3 321
Union Area Scotties A D7 322
Owen J. Roberts Wildcats AAAA D1 322
Strawberry Mansion Knights AA D12 322
New Castle Red Hurricanes AAA D7 324
Garden Spot Spartans AAA D3 324
Tunkhannock Tigers AAA D2 324
New Hope Solebury Lions AA D1 325
Muhlenberg Muhls AAA D3 326
Hamburg Hawks AA D3 327
Pleasant Valley Bears AAAA D11 328
Avella Area Eagles A D7 329
Shamokin Indians AAA D4 329
Titusville Rockets AA D10 330
Council Rock North Indians AAAA D1 330
Littlestown Thunderbolts AA D3 331
Bishop Carroll Huskies A D6 332
Canton Area Warriors A D4 332
Camp Hill Lions A D3 333
Moon Area Tigers AAA D7 334
Hanover Nighthawks AA D3 334
New Oxford Colonials AAA D3 334
Conwell Egan Catholic Eagles AA D12 335
Mount Carmel Area Red Tornadoes AA D4 336
Panther Valley Panthers AA D11 336
Conemaugh Township Indians A D5 340
Twin Valley Raiders AAA D3 340
East Juniata Tigers AAA D4 341
Susquenita Blackhawks AA D3 341
Juniata Valley Hornets A D6 342
Bloomsburg Panthers A D4 342
Connellsville Falcons AAAA D7 344
Saint Joseph’s Prep Hawks AAAA D12 344
William Penn Charter Quakers AA Non-PIAA 344
Brownsville Falcons AA D7 345
Danville Ironmen AA D4 347
Cardinal O’Hara Lions AAA D12 348
Cedar Crest Falcons AAAA D3 348
Uniontown Red Raiders AAA D7 350
Carbondale Area Chargers AA D2 350
Halifax Wildcats A D3 350
Bishop McCort Crushers A D6 352
Mercyhurst Prep Lakers AA D10 352
Nativity BVM Green Wave A D11 352
Upper Merion Vikings AAA D1 352
Pocono Mountain East Cardinals AAAA D11 353
Cambria Heights Highlanders A D6 354
Carlynton Cougars AA D7 355
Academy of Palumbo AA D12 356
Bethlehem Liberty Hurricanes AAAA D11 356
Corry Area Beavers AA D10 357
Freedom Bulldogs AA D7 357
Hatboro-Horsham Hatters AAAA D1 357
Chartiers Valley Colts AAA D7 358
Mercer Area Mustangs A D10 358
Bangor Slaters AAA D11 359
Sun Valley Vanguards AAA D1 359
Sheffield Area Wolverines A D9 360
Chambersburg Trojans AAAA D3 362
J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado AAAA D3 364
Northampton Konkrete Kids AAAA D11 365
Lower Moreland Lions AA D1 366
Lebanon Cedars AAAA D3 367
Mohawk Area Warriors AA D7 369
Phoenixville Phantoms AAA D1 369
Elizabethtown Area Bears AAAA D3 371
Martin Luther King Golden Cougars AAAA D12 371
Pittston Area Patriots AAA D2 371
Brookville Raiders AA D9 373
Charleroi Cougars AA D7 376
Burrell Buccaneers AA D7 378
Huntingdon Area Bearcats AA D6 380
Shenandoah Valley Blue Devils A D11 380
Fleetwood Tigers AAA D3 381
Williamsport Millionaires AAAA D4 384
Pocono Mountain West Panthers AAAA D11 385
Sto-Rox Vikings AA D7 386
Philadelphia Central Lancers AAAA D12 386
Morrisville Bulldogs A D1 387
Laurel Highlands Mustangs AAA D7 388
West Branch Warriors A D6 388
Wilkinsburg Tigers A D7 390
Montrose Area Meteors AA D2 390
West Perry Mustangs AAA D3 390
Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers AAA D1 391
Milton Area Black Panthers AAA D4 392
Hazleton Area Cougars AAAA D2 397
Albert Gallatin Colonials AAA D7 398
Lower Merion Aces AAAA D1 398
Mifflin County Huskies AAAA D6 400
United Lions A D6 401
Bucktail Bucks A D4 401
Catasauqua Rough Riders AA D11 401
Sayre Redskins A D4 402
Columbia Crimson Tide A D3 403
William Allen Canaries AAAA D11 403
Bradford Area Owls AAA D9 404
Nazareth Area Blue Eagles AAAA D11 406
Kennett Blue Demons AAAA D1 407
Oxford Area Hornets AAAA D1 407
Hopewell Vikings AAA D7 408
Shaler Area Titans AAAA D7 408
Avon Grove Red Devils AAAA D1 408
Pottsville Area Crimson Tide AAA D11 409
Clarion-Limestone Lions A D9 410
Saltsburg Trojans A D6 410
Octorara Area Braves AAA D1 410
Penn Wood Patriots AAAA D1 412
Westmont Hilltop Hilltoppers A D6 414
Carson Long Institute Military Warriors A D3 414
Allegheny-Clarion Valley Falcons A D9 415
Kennard-Dale Rams AAA D3 417
Susquehannock Warriors AAA D3 421
Summit Academy Knights AA D7 422
Holy Cross Crusaders A D2 423
Yough Cougars AAA D7 427
Franklin Knights AAA D10 428
Samuel S. Fels Panthers AAAA D12 428
Kiski Area Cavaliers AAAA D7 429
Jules E. Mastbaum Panthers AAA D12 434
Harriton Fighting Rams AAA D1 439
Serra Catholic Eagles A D7 440
Kutztown Cougars AAA D3 440
Philipsburg-Osceola Mounties AA D6 442
Ferndale Yellowjackets A D6 446
Central Mountain Wildcats AAAA D6 448
Warren Area Dragons AA D10 449
Meadville Bulldogs AAA D10 455
Montgomery Red Raiders A D4 464
Youngsville Eagles A D10 469
Erie East Warriors AAA D10 475
School of the Future AAA D12 476
Bensalem Owls AAAA D1 501
Ephrata Mountaineers AAAA D3 508
Union City Area Bears A D10 510

Follow WesternPAFootball.com on Twitter @WPAFootball


Leave a Reply